Hauptlauf
47. Waieländer Volkslauf 2019 | |
TV Inzlingen | 29.09.2019 |
Ergebnisliste |
10,2 km Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 785 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | Männer | Laufsport Heinz | 37:15,3 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 793 | Retzlaff, Sebastian | 1971 | M 45 | TV Grenzach | 39:51,7 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 760 | Cordaseo, Michele | 1965 | M 50 | Oberdorf | 40:22,7 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 788 | Wiesner, Daniel | 1974 | M 45 | TSCH Langenau | 40:37,5 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 783 | Kartje, Aaron | 2000 | M 12-19 | TV Riehen | 41:02,2 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 727 | Kühnert, Steffen | 1969 | M 50 | ICE Team Basel | 41:07,7 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 724 | Sütterlin, Ronny | 1973 | M 45 | Steinen | 41:12,9 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 735 | Bartsch, Christian | 1989 | M 30 | Münchenstein | 41:52,3 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 715 | Keller, Grischa | 1983 | M 35 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 42:08,4 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 782 | Wendland, Jörg | 1964 | M 55 | Fischingen | 42:38,9 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 713 | Fiedler, Stefan | 1972 | M 45 | BSG Evonik | 43:03,3 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 722 | Gentili, Gianluca | 2004 | M 12-19 | TriTeam Hochrhein | 43:09,4 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 737 | Vallienne, Bruno | 1968 | M 50 | France Running | 43:19,3 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 758 | Ruppe, Steffen | 1975 | M 40 | TB Wyhlen | 43:26,2 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 768 | Voigt, Andreas | 1962 | M 55 | Schopfheim | 44:27,9 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 787 | Posselt, Torsten | 1983 | M 35 | Laufgruppe Sportmüller | 44:33,7 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 776 | Abt, Markus | 1967 | M 50 | Zürich | 45:10,5 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 742 | Schneider, Tobias | 1961 | M 55 | Tv Grenzach Triathlon | 45:19,6 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 781 | Röse, Bernd | 1966 | M 50 | TV Inzlingen | 45:26,9 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 738 | Blau, Patrick | 1970 | M 45 | TV Inzlingen | 45:32,0 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 777 | Müller, Marc | 1970 | M 45 | TV Inzlingen | 45:37,7 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 726 | Rohloff, Holger | 1967 | M 50 | LCM Rheinfelden | 45:49,3 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 732 | Hockun, Maik | 1986 | M 30 | ICE Team Basel | 45:58,5 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 767 | Berner-Werb, Andreas | 1979 | M 40 | Team Maori | 46:09,2 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 784 | Zarantonello, Michael | 1973 | M 45 | TV Riehen | 46:46,2 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 731 | Grossman, Leo | 2002 | M 12-19 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 46:55,0 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 743 | Koch, Thorsten | 1983 | M 35 | Sportmüller | 47:05,3 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 752 | Reichmuth, Philipp | 1971 | M 45 | Rheinfelden | 47:13,1 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 763 | Spezzacatena, Daniel | 1974 | M 45 | Run4Fun | 47:36,1 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 761 | Jacomet, Roman | 1971 | M 45 | 47:48,0 | min | ||||
31. | 31. | 770 | Jacomet, Guido | 1969 | M 50 | Riehen | 48:53,3 | min | |||
32. | 1. | 786 | Hausmann, Sandra | 1967 | W 50 | TV Inzlingen | 48:56,5 | min | |||
33. | 2. | 714 | Drescher, Claudia | 1988 | W 30 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 49:26,2 | min | |||
34. | 3. | 748 | Strey, Franca | 1986 | W 30 | Lörrach | 49:29,8 | min | |||
35. | 4. | 723 | Folz, Maria | 1984 | W 35 | Basel | 49:46,0 | min | |||
36. | 32. | 740 | Winzen, Hans | 1962 | M 55 | Tri Team Rheinfelden | 49:47,5 | min | |||
37. | 33. | 771 | Stemann, Jan | 1982 | M 35 | Inzlingen | 49:53,2 | min | |||
38. | 34. | 762 | Lederer, Joggi | 1961 | M 55 | LCM Rheinfelden | 49:55,7 | min | |||
39. | 35. | 755 | Günther, Uwe | 1959 | M 60 | TV Grenzach | 50:06,9 | min | |||
40. | 36. | 764 | Eckert, Frank | 1967 | M 50 | TV Hüsingen | 50:23,8 | min | |||
41. | 5. | 744 | Fischer, Anja | 1975 | W 40 | Kandern | 50:33,3 | min | |||
42. | 37. | 747 | Nübel, Christoph | 1965 | M 50 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 50:36,5 | min | |||
43. | 38. | 757 | Maurer, Jens | 1987 | M 30 | BSG Evonik | 50:59,0 | min | |||
44. | 6. | 769 | Bürgin, Jeannette | 1986 | W 30 | 51:17,8 | min | ||||
45. | 39. | 775 | Steiner, Stefan | 1964 | M 55 | Basel | 51:23,1 | min | |||
46. | 7. | 765 | Heinz, Theres | 1978 | W 40 | Möhlin | 51:30,9 | min | |||
47. | 40. | 766 | Schreitmüller, Jörn | 1965 | M 50 | TV Inzlingen | 51:36,4 | min | |||
48. | 41. | 749 | Bausewein, Michael | 1975 | M 40 | TSCH Langenau / Abteilung Triathlon | 52:16,6 | min | |||
49. | 42. | 773 | Niederberger, Urs | 1965 | M 50 | TV Riehen | 52:18,8 | min | |||
50. | 43. | 778 | Fröhlich, Roger | 1968 | M 50 | Muttenz | 52:42,4 | min | |||
51. | 44. | 753 | Graf, Olaf | 1968 | M 50 | Lörrach | 53:07,8 | min | |||
52. | 45. | 716 | Maier, Dominik | 1961 | M 55 | Rheinfelden | 53:16,5 | min | |||
53. | 46. | 721 | Koop, Lars | 1972 | M 45 | Grenzach-Wyhlen | 53:23,3 | min | |||
54. | 8. | 709 | Gentili, Valentina | 2001 | W 12-19 | Schopfheim | 53:24,0 | min | |||
55. | 9. | 794 | Brüx, Claudia | 1967 | W 50 | Inzlingen | 53:27,5 | min | |||
56. | 10. | 791 | Maurer-Haag, Gunhild | 1969 | W 50 | ESV Weil | 53:28,0 | min | |||
57. | 11. | 759 | Kremer, Stefanie | 1976 | W 40 | TV Inzlingen | 53:42,4 | min | |||
58. | 47. | 730 | Grossman, Nir | 1976 | M 40 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 53:57,8 | min | |||
59. | 48. | 792 | Arnold, Christian | 1965 | M 50 | Run4Fun | 54:21,6 | min | |||
60. | 12. | 733 | Steffen, Melanie | 1980 | W 35 | Lörrach | 54:43,1 | min | |||
61. | 49. | 772 | Tunjic, Mario | 1985 | M 30 | Riehen BS | 54:44,6 | min | |||
62. | 50. | 718 | Röslen, Ingo | 1981 | M 35 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 54:53,8 | min | |||
63. | 13. | 746 | Kolczewski, Sabine | 1967 | W 50 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 55:12,7 | min | |||
64. | 51. | 712 | Riebesel, Norman | 1977 | M 40 | Lörrach | 56:55,7 | min | |||
65. | 52. | 708 | Waltisperg, René | 1955 | M 60 | Sportfreunde Basel | 57:28,9 | min | |||
66. | 14. | 710 | Heim, Ursula | 1961 | W 55 | TUS Höllstein | 57:34,7 | min | |||
67. | 53. | 779 | Fasnacht, Benny | 1959 | M 60 | Pfeffingen | 57:47,0 | min | |||
68. | 54. | 734 | Adler, Peter | 1960 | M 55 | Rheinfelden | 57:56,8 | min | |||
69. | 15. | 745 | Bochmann, Sandy | 1976 | W 40 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:35,0 | min | |||
70. | 16. | 717 | Trefzer, Katharina | 1987 | W 30 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:44,0 | min | |||
71. | 55. | 705 | Süß, Eckhard | 1953 | M 65 | LSV Basel | 59:57,1 | min | |||
72. | 17. | 707 | Ham, Jaesoon | 1960 | W 55 | Basel | 1:00:48,1 | h | |||
73. | 18. | 774 | Tränkneer, Kathrin | 1959 | W 60 | Basel | 1:00:52,6 | h | |||
74. | 56. | 711 | Kiefer, Bernd | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1:00:57,4 | h | |||
75. | 19. | 739 | Wessely, Dana | 1975 | W 40 | ICE Team Basel | 1:01:04,3 | h | |||
76. | 57. | 888 | Heim, Andreas | 1964 | M 55 | Steinen | 1:01:36,4 | h | |||
77. | 58. | 756 | Doerr, Reinhold | 1971 | M 45 | Inzlingen | 1:02:24,2 | h | |||
78. | 59. | 728 | Hubach, Harri | 1954 | M 65 | Heidenheim | 1:02:40,7 | h | |||
79. | 20. | 795 | Scherer, Annette | 1969 | W 50 | Müllheim | 1:03:14,7 | h | |||
80. | 21. | 720 | Strecker, Diana | 1970 | W 45 | TV Inzlingen | 1:03:24,8 | h | |||
81. | 60. | 719 | Dunkel, Reiner | 1952 | M 65 | TV Inzlingen | 1:06:26,9 | h | |||
82. | 22. | 704 | Fritz, Deborah | 1992 | Frauen | Weil a. Rh. Haltingen | 1:07:12,6 | h | |||
83. | 61. | 725 | Strecker, Thomas | 1962 | M 55 | TV Inzlingen | 1:07:49,8 | h | |||
84. | 23. | 750 | Marquardt, Erika | 1938 | W 70+ | Skiclub Weil | 1:08:17,8 | h | |||
85. | 24. | 789 | Gädke, Bettina | 1976 | W 40 | Lörrach | 1:10:00,0 | h | |||
86. | 62. | 780 | Widmer, Karlfrieder | 1951 | M 65 | 1:11:40,7 | h |
10,2 km männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||||
1. | 785 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | Männer | Laufsport Heinz | 37:15,3 | min | ||||
2. | 793 | Retzlaff, Sebastian | 1971 | M 45 | TV Grenzach | 39:51,7 | min | ||||
3. | 760 | Cordaseo, Michele | 1965 | M 50 | Oberdorf | 40:22,7 | min | ||||
4. | 788 | Wiesner, Daniel | 1974 | M 45 | TSCH Langenau | 40:37,5 | min | ||||
5. | 783 | Kartje, Aaron | 2000 | M 12-19 | TV Riehen | 41:02,2 | min | ||||
6. | 727 | Kühnert, Steffen | 1969 | M 50 | ICE Team Basel | 41:07,7 | min | ||||
7. | 724 | Sütterlin, Ronny | 1973 | M 45 | Steinen | 41:12,9 | min | ||||
8. | 735 | Bartsch, Christian | 1989 | M 30 | Münchenstein | 41:52,3 | min | ||||
9. | 715 | Keller, Grischa | 1983 | M 35 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 42:08,4 | min | ||||
10. | 782 | Wendland, Jörg | 1964 | M 55 | Fischingen | 42:38,9 | min | ||||
11. | 713 | Fiedler, Stefan | 1972 | M 45 | BSG Evonik | 43:03,3 | min | ||||
12. | 722 | Gentili, Gianluca | 2004 | M 12-19 | TriTeam Hochrhein | 43:09,4 | min | ||||
13. | 737 | Vallienne, Bruno | 1968 | M 50 | France Running | 43:19,3 | min | ||||
14. | 758 | Ruppe, Steffen | 1975 | M 40 | TB Wyhlen | 43:26,2 | min | ||||
15. | 768 | Voigt, Andreas | 1962 | M 55 | Schopfheim | 44:27,9 | min | ||||
16. | 787 | Posselt, Torsten | 1983 | M 35 | Laufgruppe Sportmüller | 44:33,7 | min | ||||
17. | 776 | Abt, Markus | 1967 | M 50 | Zürich | 45:10,5 | min | ||||
18. | 742 | Schneider, Tobias | 1961 | M 55 | Tv Grenzach Triathlon | 45:19,6 | min | ||||
19. | 781 | Röse, Bernd | 1966 | M 50 | TV Inzlingen | 45:26,9 | min | ||||
20. | 738 | Blau, Patrick | 1970 | M 45 | TV Inzlingen | 45:32,0 | min | ||||
21. | 777 | Müller, Marc | 1970 | M 45 | TV Inzlingen | 45:37,7 | min | ||||
22. | 726 | Rohloff, Holger | 1967 | M 50 | LCM Rheinfelden | 45:49,3 | min | ||||
23. | 732 | Hockun, Maik | 1986 | M 30 | ICE Team Basel | 45:58,5 | min | ||||
24. | 767 | Berner-Werb, Andreas | 1979 | M 40 | Team Maori | 46:09,2 | min | ||||
25. | 784 | Zarantonello, Michael | 1973 | M 45 | TV Riehen | 46:46,2 | min | ||||
26. | 731 | Grossman, Leo | 2002 | M 12-19 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 46:55,0 | min | ||||
27. | 743 | Koch, Thorsten | 1983 | M 35 | Sportmüller | 47:05,3 | min | ||||
28. | 752 | Reichmuth, Philipp | 1971 | M 45 | Rheinfelden | 47:13,1 | min | ||||
29. | 763 | Spezzacatena, Daniel | 1974 | M 45 | Run4Fun | 47:36,1 | min | ||||
30. | 761 | Jacomet, Roman | 1971 | M 45 | 47:48,0 | min | |||||
31. | 770 | Jacomet, Guido | 1969 | M 50 | Riehen | 48:53,3 | min | ||||
32. | 740 | Winzen, Hans | 1962 | M 55 | Tri Team Rheinfelden | 49:47,5 | min | ||||
33. | 771 | Stemann, Jan | 1982 | M 35 | Inzlingen | 49:53,2 | min | ||||
34. | 762 | Lederer, Joggi | 1961 | M 55 | LCM Rheinfelden | 49:55,7 | min | ||||
35. | 755 | Günther, Uwe | 1959 | M 60 | TV Grenzach | 50:06,9 | min | ||||
36. | 764 | Eckert, Frank | 1967 | M 50 | TV Hüsingen | 50:23,8 | min | ||||
37. | 747 | Nübel, Christoph | 1965 | M 50 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 50:36,5 | min | ||||
38. | 757 | Maurer, Jens | 1987 | M 30 | BSG Evonik | 50:59,0 | min | ||||
39. | 775 | Steiner, Stefan | 1964 | M 55 | Basel | 51:23,1 | min | ||||
40. | 766 | Schreitmüller, Jörn | 1965 | M 50 | TV Inzlingen | 51:36,4 | min | ||||
41. | 749 | Bausewein, Michael | 1975 | M 40 | TSCH Langenau / Abteilung Triathlon | 52:16,6 | min | ||||
42. | 773 | Niederberger, Urs | 1965 | M 50 | TV Riehen | 52:18,8 | min | ||||
43. | 778 | Fröhlich, Roger | 1968 | M 50 | Muttenz | 52:42,4 | min | ||||
44. | 753 | Graf, Olaf | 1968 | M 50 | Lörrach | 53:07,8 | min | ||||
45. | 716 | Maier, Dominik | 1961 | M 55 | Rheinfelden | 53:16,5 | min | ||||
46. | 721 | Koop, Lars | 1972 | M 45 | Grenzach-Wyhlen | 53:23,3 | min | ||||
47. | 730 | Grossman, Nir | 1976 | M 40 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 53:57,8 | min | ||||
48. | 792 | Arnold, Christian | 1965 | M 50 | Run4Fun | 54:21,6 | min | ||||
49. | 772 | Tunjic, Mario | 1985 | M 30 | Riehen BS | 54:44,6 | min | ||||
50. | 718 | Röslen, Ingo | 1981 | M 35 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 54:53,8 | min | ||||
51. | 712 | Riebesel, Norman | 1977 | M 40 | Lörrach | 56:55,7 | min | ||||
52. | 708 | Waltisperg, René | 1955 | M 60 | Sportfreunde Basel | 57:28,9 | min | ||||
53. | 779 | Fasnacht, Benny | 1959 | M 60 | Pfeffingen | 57:47,0 | min | ||||
54. | 734 | Adler, Peter | 1960 | M 55 | Rheinfelden | 57:56,8 | min | ||||
55. | 705 | Süß, Eckhard | 1953 | M 65 | LSV Basel | 59:57,1 | min | ||||
56. | 711 | Kiefer, Bernd | 1960 | M 55 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1:00:57,4 | h | ||||
57. | 888 | Heim, Andreas | 1964 | M 55 | Steinen | 1:01:36,4 | h | ||||
58. | 756 | Doerr, Reinhold | 1971 | M 45 | Inzlingen | 1:02:24,2 | h | ||||
59. | 728 | Hubach, Harri | 1954 | M 65 | Heidenheim | 1:02:40,7 | h | ||||
60. | 719 | Dunkel, Reiner | 1952 | M 65 | TV Inzlingen | 1:06:26,9 | h | ||||
61. | 725 | Strecker, Thomas | 1962 | M 55 | TV Inzlingen | 1:07:49,8 | h | ||||
62. | 780 | Widmer, Karlfrieder | 1951 | M 65 | 1:11:40,7 | h |
10,2 km weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | |||||
1. | 786 | Hausmann, Sandra | 1967 | W 50 | TV Inzlingen | 48:56,5 | min | ||||
2. | 714 | Drescher, Claudia | 1988 | W 30 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 49:26,2 | min | ||||
3. | 748 | Strey, Franca | 1986 | W 30 | Lörrach | 49:29,8 | min | ||||
4. | 723 | Folz, Maria | 1984 | W 35 | Basel | 49:46,0 | min | ||||
5. | 744 | Fischer, Anja | 1975 | W 40 | Kandern | 50:33,3 | min | ||||
6. | 769 | Bürgin, Jeannette | 1986 | W 30 | 51:17,8 | min | |||||
7. | 765 | Heinz, Theres | 1978 | W 40 | Möhlin | 51:30,9 | min | ||||
8. | 709 | Gentili, Valentina | 2001 | W 12-19 | Schopfheim | 53:24,0 | min | ||||
9. | 794 | Brüx, Claudia | 1967 | W 50 | Inzlingen | 53:27,5 | min | ||||
10. | 791 | Maurer-Haag, Gunhild | 1969 | W 50 | ESV Weil | 53:28,0 | min | ||||
11. | 759 | Kremer, Stefanie | 1976 | W 40 | TV Inzlingen | 53:42,4 | min | ||||
12. | 733 | Steffen, Melanie | 1980 | W 35 | Lörrach | 54:43,1 | min | ||||
13. | 746 | Kolczewski, Sabine | 1967 | W 50 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 55:12,7 | min | ||||
14. | 710 | Heim, Ursula | 1961 | W 55 | TUS Höllstein | 57:34,7 | min | ||||
15. | 745 | Bochmann, Sandy | 1976 | W 40 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:35,0 | min | ||||
16. | 717 | Trefzer, Katharina | 1987 | W 30 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:44,0 | min | ||||
17. | 707 | Ham, Jaesoon | 1960 | W 55 | Basel | 1:00:48,1 | h | ||||
18. | 774 | Tränkneer, Kathrin | 1959 | W 60 | Basel | 1:00:52,6 | h | ||||
19. | 739 | Wessely, Dana | 1975 | W 40 | ICE Team Basel | 1:01:04,3 | h | ||||
20. | 795 | Scherer, Annette | 1969 | W 50 | Müllheim | 1:03:14,7 | h | ||||
21. | 720 | Strecker, Diana | 1970 | W 45 | TV Inzlingen | 1:03:24,8 | h | ||||
22. | 704 | Fritz, Deborah | 1992 | Frauen | Weil a. Rh. Haltingen | 1:07:12,6 | h | ||||
23. | 750 | Marquardt, Erika | 1938 | W 70+ | Skiclub Weil | 1:08:17,8 | h | ||||
24. | 789 | Gädke, Bettina | 1976 | W 40 | Lörrach | 1:10:00,0 | h |
10,2 km M 12-19 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 783 | Kartje, Aaron | 2000 | TV Riehen | 41:02,2 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 722 | Gentili, Gianluca | 2004 | TriTeam Hochrhein | 43:09,4 | min | |||
3. | 26. | 731 | Grossman, Leo | 2002 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 46:55,0 | min |
10,2 km Männer |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 785 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | Laufsport Heinz | 37:15,3 | min |
10,2 km M 30 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 735 | Bartsch, Christian | 1989 | Münchenstein | 41:52,3 | min | |||
2. | 23. | 732 | Hockun, Maik | 1986 | ICE Team Basel | 45:58,5 | min | |||
3. | 38. | 757 | Maurer, Jens | 1987 | BSG Evonik | 50:59,0 | min | |||
4. | 49. | 772 | Tunjic, Mario | 1985 | Riehen BS | 54:44,6 | min |
10,2 km M 35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 9. | 715 | Keller, Grischa | 1983 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 42:08,4 | min | |||
2. | 16. | 787 | Posselt, Torsten | 1983 | Laufgruppe Sportmüller | 44:33,7 | min | |||
3. | 27. | 743 | Koch, Thorsten | 1983 | Sportmüller | 47:05,3 | min | |||
4. | 33. | 771 | Stemann, Jan | 1982 | Inzlingen | 49:53,2 | min | |||
5. | 50. | 718 | Röslen, Ingo | 1981 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 54:53,8 | min |
10,2 km M 40 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 14. | 758 | Ruppe, Steffen | 1975 | TB Wyhlen | 43:26,2 | min | |||
2. | 24. | 767 | Berner-Werb, Andreas | 1979 | Team Maori | 46:09,2 | min | |||
3. | 41. | 749 | Bausewein, Michael | 1975 | TSCH Langenau / Abteilung Triathlon | 52:16,6 | min | |||
4. | 47. | 730 | Grossman, Nir | 1976 | Rot Weiss Lörrach | 53:57,8 | min | |||
5. | 51. | 712 | Riebesel, Norman | 1977 | Lörrach | 56:55,7 | min |
10,2 km M 45 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 793 | Retzlaff, Sebastian | 1971 | TV Grenzach | 39:51,7 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 788 | Wiesner, Daniel | 1974 | TSCH Langenau | 40:37,5 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 724 | Sütterlin, Ronny | 1973 | Steinen | 41:12,9 | min | |||
4. | 11. | 713 | Fiedler, Stefan | 1972 | BSG Evonik | 43:03,3 | min | |||
5. | 20. | 738 | Blau, Patrick | 1970 | TV Inzlingen | 45:32,0 | min | |||
6. | 21. | 777 | Müller, Marc | 1970 | TV Inzlingen | 45:37,7 | min | |||
7. | 25. | 784 | Zarantonello, Michael | 1973 | TV Riehen | 46:46,2 | min | |||
8. | 28. | 752 | Reichmuth, Philipp | 1971 | Rheinfelden | 47:13,1 | min | |||
9. | 29. | 763 | Spezzacatena, Daniel | 1974 | Run4Fun | 47:36,1 | min | |||
10. | 30. | 761 | Jacomet, Roman | 1971 | 47:48,0 | min | ||||
11. | 46. | 721 | Koop, Lars | 1972 | Grenzach-Wyhlen | 53:23,3 | min | |||
12. | 58. | 756 | Doerr, Reinhold | 1971 | Inzlingen | 1:02:24,2 | h |
10,2 km M 50 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 760 | Cordaseo, Michele | 1965 | Oberdorf | 40:22,7 | min | |||
2. | 6. | 727 | Kühnert, Steffen | 1969 | ICE Team Basel | 41:07,7 | min | |||
3. | 13. | 737 | Vallienne, Bruno | 1968 | France Running | 43:19,3 | min | |||
4. | 17. | 776 | Abt, Markus | 1967 | Zürich | 45:10,5 | min | |||
5. | 19. | 781 | Röse, Bernd | 1966 | TV Inzlingen | 45:26,9 | min | |||
6. | 22. | 726 | Rohloff, Holger | 1967 | LCM Rheinfelden | 45:49,3 | min | |||
7. | 31. | 770 | Jacomet, Guido | 1969 | Riehen | 48:53,3 | min | |||
8. | 36. | 764 | Eckert, Frank | 1967 | TV Hüsingen | 50:23,8 | min | |||
9. | 37. | 747 | Nübel, Christoph | 1965 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 50:36,5 | min | |||
10. | 40. | 766 | Schreitmüller, Jörn | 1965 | TV Inzlingen | 51:36,4 | min | |||
11. | 42. | 773 | Niederberger, Urs | 1965 | TV Riehen | 52:18,8 | min | |||
12. | 43. | 778 | Fröhlich, Roger | 1968 | Muttenz | 52:42,4 | min | |||
13. | 44. | 753 | Graf, Olaf | 1968 | Lörrach | 53:07,8 | min | |||
14. | 48. | 792 | Arnold, Christian | 1965 | Run4Fun | 54:21,6 | min |
10,2 km M 55 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 10. | 782 | Wendland, Jörg | 1964 | Fischingen | 42:38,9 | min | |||
2. | 15. | 768 | Voigt, Andreas | 1962 | Schopfheim | 44:27,9 | min | |||
3. | 18. | 742 | Schneider, Tobias | 1961 | Tv Grenzach Triathlon | 45:19,6 | min | |||
4. | 32. | 740 | Winzen, Hans | 1962 | Tri Team Rheinfelden | 49:47,5 | min | |||
5. | 34. | 762 | Lederer, Joggi | 1961 | LCM Rheinfelden | 49:55,7 | min | |||
6. | 39. | 775 | Steiner, Stefan | 1964 | Basel | 51:23,1 | min | |||
7. | 45. | 716 | Maier, Dominik | 1961 | Rheinfelden | 53:16,5 | min | |||
8. | 54. | 734 | Adler, Peter | 1960 | Rheinfelden | 57:56,8 | min | |||
9. | 56. | 711 | Kiefer, Bernd | 1960 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 1:00:57,4 | h | |||
10. | 57. | 888 | Heim, Andreas | 1964 | Steinen | 1:01:36,4 | h | |||
11. | 61. | 725 | Strecker, Thomas | 1962 | TV Inzlingen | 1:07:49,8 | h |
10,2 km M 60 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 35. | 755 | Günther, Uwe | 1959 | TV Grenzach | 50:06,9 | min | |||
2. | 52. | 708 | Waltisperg, René | 1955 | Sportfreunde Basel | 57:28,9 | min | |||
3. | 53. | 779 | Fasnacht, Benny | 1959 | Pfeffingen | 57:47,0 | min |
10,2 km M 65 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 55. | 705 | Süß, Eckhard | 1953 | LSV Basel | 59:57,1 | min | |||
2. | 59. | 728 | Hubach, Harri | 1954 | Heidenheim | 1:02:40,7 | h | |||
3. | 60. | 719 | Dunkel, Reiner | 1952 | TV Inzlingen | 1:06:26,9 | h | |||
4. | 62. | 780 | Widmer, Karlfrieder | 1951 | 1:11:40,7 | h |
10,2 km W 70+ |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 23. | 750 | Marquardt, Erika | 1938 | Skiclub Weil | 1:08:17,8 | h |
10,2 km W 12-19 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 709 | Gentili, Valentina | 2001 | Schopfheim | 53:24,0 | min |
10,2 km Frauen |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 22. | 704 | Fritz, Deborah | 1992 | Weil a. Rh. Haltingen | 1:07:12,6 | h |
10,2 km W 30 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 714 | Drescher, Claudia | 1988 | BSG Evonik Rheinfelden | 49:26,2 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 748 | Strey, Franca | 1986 | Lörrach | 49:29,8 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 769 | Bürgin, Jeannette | 1986 | 51:17,8 | min | ||||
4. | 16. | 717 | Trefzer, Katharina | 1987 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:44,0 | min |
10,2 km W 35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 723 | Folz, Maria | 1984 | Basel | 49:46,0 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 733 | Steffen, Melanie | 1980 | Lörrach | 54:43,1 | min |
10,2 km W 40 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 744 | Fischer, Anja | 1975 | Kandern | 50:33,3 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 765 | Heinz, Theres | 1978 | Möhlin | 51:30,9 | min | |||
3. | 11. | 759 | Kremer, Stefanie | 1976 | TV Inzlingen | 53:42,4 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 745 | Bochmann, Sandy | 1976 | Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim | 58:35,0 | min | |||
5. | 19. | 739 | Wessely, Dana | 1975 | ICE Team Basel | 1:01:04,3 | h | |||
6. | 24. | 789 | Gädke, Bettina | 1976 | Lörrach | 1:10:00,0 | h |
10,2 km W 45 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 21. | 720 | Strecker, Diana | 1970 | TV Inzlingen | 1:03:24,8 | h |
10,2 km W 50 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 786 | Hausmann, Sandra | 1967 | TV Inzlingen | 48:56,5 | min | |||
2. | 9. | 794 | Brüx, Claudia | 1967 | Inzlingen | 53:27,5 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 791 | Maurer-Haag, Gunhild | 1969 | ESV Weil | 53:28,0 | min | |||
4. | 13. | 746 | Kolczewski, Sabine | 1967 | Laufkurse Lörrach | 55:12,7 | min | |||
5. | 20. | 795 | Scherer, Annette | 1969 | Müllheim | 1:03:14,7 | h |
10,2 km W 55 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 14. | 710 | Heim, Ursula | 1961 | TUS Höllstein | 57:34,7 | min | |||
2. | 17. | 707 | Ham, Jaesoon | 1960 | Basel | 1:00:48,1 | h |
10,2 km W 60 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 18. | 774 | Tränkneer, Kathrin | 1959 | Basel | 1:00:52,6 | h |